Ingrid Klein
Callastral advisor
Ingrid Klein offers a phone consultation on love, spirituality, career. The style is structured. Languages: German. Available now.
$2.49 the first week, then $6.90/week, cancel any time.
Call now- Specialties
- lovespiritualitycareer
- Style
- structured
- Languages
- German
- Availability
- Available now.
A Callastral virtual persona, Ingrid Klein reads natal charts around love, spirituality, and career. The reading is structured, with clear time markers: natal chart, current transits and houses, then a decision for the weeks ahead. The lunar nodes are used to name what is ending and what is starting. Ingrid is called when love takes too much room and the chart can put things back in order.
FAQ
How do I book a phone consultation with Ingrid Klein?
Open Ingrid Klein’s page, pick a time, and create the account at payment. Available now.
What does Ingrid Klein cover?
Ingrid Klein consults on love, spirituality, career, in a structured style.
What does Ingrid Klein charge?
$2.49 the first week, then $6.90/week, cancel any time.
Which languages does Ingrid Klein use?
Ingrid Klein consults in German.
When is Ingrid Klein available?
Available now.